|
Gruppe B |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Russland |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
17 : 4 |
23 |
2. |
Irland |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
15 : 7 |
21 |
3. |
Armenien |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
22 : 10 |
17 |
4. |
Slowakei |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 : 10 |
15 |
5. |
Mazedonien |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 : 14 |
8 |
6. |
Andorra |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1 : 25 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Armenien |
- |
Irland |
0 : 1 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
17:00 Uhr |
Eriwan |
Andorra |
- |
Russland |
0 : 2 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
18:30 Uhr |
Andorra La Vella |
Slowakei |
- |
Mazedonien |
1 : 0 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
20:30 Uhr |
Bratislava |
Russland |
- |
Slowakei |
0 : 1 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
17:00 Uhr |
Moskau |
Mazedonien |
- |
Armenien |
2 : 2 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
20:00 Uhr |
Skopje |
Irland |
- |
Andorra |
3 : 1 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
20:45 Uhr |
Dublin |
Armenien |
- |
Slowakei |
3 : 1 |
|
08. 10. 2010 |
17:00 Uhr |
Eriwan |
Andorra |
- |
Mazedonien |
0 : 2 |
|
08. 10. 2010 |
19:00 Uhr |
Andorra La Vella |
Irland |
- |
Russland |
2 : 3 |
|
08. 10. 2010 |
20:45 Uhr |
Dublin |
Armenien |
- |
Andorra |
4 : 0 |
|
12. 10. 2010 |
17:00 Uhr |
Eriwan |
Slowakei |
- |
Irland |
1 : 1 |
|
12. 10. 2010 |
20:30 Uhr |
Žilina |
Mazedonien |
- |
Russland |
0 : 1 |
|
12. 10. 2010 |
20:30 Uhr |
Skopje |
Armenien |
- |
Russland |
0 : 0 |
|
26. 03. 2011 |
16:00 Uhr |
Eriwan |
Andorra |
- |
Slowakei |
0 : 1 |
|
26. 03. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Andorra La Vella |
Irland |
- |
Mazedonien |
2 : 1 |
|
26. 03. 2011 |
20:45 Uhr |
Dublin |
Russland |
- |
Armenien |
3 : 1 |
|
04. 06. 2011 |
17:00 Uhr |
St. Petersburg |
Slowakei |
- |
Andorra |
1 : 0 |
|
04. 06. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Bratislava |
Mazedonien |
- |
Irland |
0 : 2 |
|
04. 06. 2011 |
21:30 Uhr |
Skopje |
Andorra |
- |
Armenien |
0 : 3 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
18:00 Uhr |
Andorra La Vella |
Russland |
- |
Mazedonien |
1 : 0 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
18:00 Uhr |
Moskau |
Irland |
- |
Slowakei |
0 : 0 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
20:45 Uhr |
Dublin |
Russland |
- |
Irland |
0 : 0 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
17:00 Uhr |
Moskau |
Mazedonien |
- |
Andorra |
1 : 0 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Skopje |
Slowakei |
- |
Armenien |
0 : 4 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Žilina |
Armenien |
- |
Mazedonien |
4 : 1 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
17:00 Uhr |
Eriwan |
Slowakei |
- |
Russland |
0 : 1 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Žilina |
Andorra |
- |
Irland |
0 : 2 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
21:30 Uhr |
Andorra La Vella |
Russland |
- |
Andorra |
6 : 0 |
|
11. 10. 2011 |
19:45 Uhr |
Moskau |
Irland |
- |
Armenien |
2 : 1 |
|
11. 10. 2011 |
19:45 Uhr |
Dublin |
Mazedonien |
- |
Slowakei |
1 : 1 |
|
11. 10. 2011 |
19:45 Uhr |
Skopje |
|
Alle Anstoßzeiten entsprechen MEZ bzw. MESZ. |
|
|
EM-Qualifikation
|