|
Gruppe D |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Frankreich |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
15 : 4 |
21 |
2. |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
17 : 8 |
20 |
3. |
Rumänien |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
13 : 9 |
14 |
4. |
Weißrussland |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
8 : 7 |
13 |
5. |
Albanien |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 : 14 |
9 |
6. |
Luxemburg |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 : 21 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Rumänien |
- |
Albanien |
1 : 1 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
20:00 Uhr |
Piatra Neamţ |
Luxemburg |
- |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
0 : 3 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
20:15 Uhr |
Luxemburg |
Frankreich |
- |
Weißrussland |
0 : 1 |
|
03. 09. 2010 |
21:00 Uhr |
Paris St.-Denis |
Weißrussland |
- |
Rumänien |
0 : 0 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
19:30 Uhr |
Minsk |
Albanien |
- |
Luxemburg |
1 : 0 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
20:15 Uhr |
Tirana |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
- |
Frankreich |
0 : 2 |
|
07. 09. 2010 |
21:00 Uhr |
Sarajevo |
Luxemburg |
- |
Weißrussland |
0 : 0 |
|
08. 10. 2010 |
20:15 Uhr |
Luxemburg |
Albanien |
- |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
1 : 1 |
|
08. 10. 2010 |
20:30 Uhr |
Tirana |
Frankreich |
- |
Rumänien |
2 : 0 |
|
09. 10. 2010 |
21:00 Uhr |
Paris St.-Denis |
Weißrussland |
- |
Albanien |
2 : 0 |
|
12. 10. 2010 |
18:00 Uhr |
Minsk |
Frankreich |
- |
Luxemburg |
2 : 0 |
|
12. 10. 2010 |
21:00 Uhr |
Metz |
Luxemburg |
- |
Frankreich |
0 : 2 |
|
25. 03. 2011 |
21:00 Uhr |
Luxemburg |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
- |
Rumänien |
2 : 1 |
|
26. 03. 2011 |
19:15 Uhr |
Zenica |
Albanien |
- |
Weißrussland |
1 : 0 |
|
26. 03. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Tirana |
Rumänien |
- |
Luxemburg |
3 : 1 |
|
29. 03. 2011 |
19:45 Uhr |
Piatra Neamţ |
Rumänien |
- |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
3 : 0 |
|
03. 06. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Bukarest |
Weißrussland |
- |
Frankreich |
1 : 1 |
|
03. 06. 2011 |
20:45 Uhr |
Minsk |
Weißrussland |
- |
Luxemburg |
2 : 0 |
|
07. 06. 2011 |
19:00 Uhr |
Minsk |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
- |
Albanien |
2 : 0 |
|
07. 06. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Zenica |
Weißrussland |
- |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
0 : 2 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
19:30 Uhr |
Minsk |
Luxemburg |
- |
Rumänien |
0 : 2 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
19:30 Uhr |
Luxemburg |
Albanien |
- |
Frankreich |
1 : 2 |
|
02. 09. 2011 |
21:00 Uhr |
Tirana |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
- |
Weißrussland |
1 : 0 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Zenica |
Luxemburg |
- |
Albanien |
2 : 1 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
20:15 Uhr |
Luxemburg |
Rumänien |
- |
Frankreich |
0 : 0 |
|
06. 09. 2011 |
20:30 Uhr |
Bukarest |
Rumänien |
- |
Weißrussland |
2 : 2 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Bukarest |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
- |
Luxemburg |
5 : 0 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
20:30 Uhr |
Zenica |
Frankreich |
- |
Albanien |
3 : 0 |
|
07. 10. 2011 |
21:00 Uhr |
Paris St.-Denis |
Albanien |
- |
Rumänien |
1 : 1 |
|
11. 10. 2011 |
20:00 Uhr |
Tirana |
Frankreich |
- |
Bosnien-Herzegowina |
1 : 1 |
|
11. 10. 2011 |
21:00 Uhr |
Paris St.-Denis |
|
Alle Anstoßzeiten entsprechen MEZ bzw. MESZ. |
|
|
EM-Qualifikation
|